Bus to and from Rome

 

As regards transport restrictions following the Covid-19 pandemic, please note that some services may have changed in terms of availability or opening hours. Passengers are therefore asked to contact the individual companies to check details on operations and any conditions of use.   

 

The 'Leonardo da Vinci' airport can be reached by several bus lines.

Information on timetables, routes and ticket prices can be found on the websites of the various companies.

 

 

 

ROME AIRPORT BUS -SCHIAFFINI

Stop: BUS STATION adjacent to exit 6 of Terminal 3 - Arrivals, bus stand no.15.

Destinations: Rome (Termini).

Where to buy tickets: online, at the T3 Bus Station ticket office or directly on board the bus.
Contacts:

+39 06 7130531 (automated line)

+39 06 71305377

Email: aptfiumicino@schiaffini.com

www.romeairportbus.com

 

Stop: BUS STATION adjacent to exit 6 of Terminal 3 - Arrivals, bus stand no.14

Destinations: Rome (Termini).
Where to buy tickets online, at the T3 Bus Station ticket office or directly on board the bus.
Contacts:

Helpdesk: Tel:+39 06 97610632

Email: customerservices@terravision.eu

www.terravision.eu

 

 

 

Destination
Time
Bus stop n°
Carrier
Today
Roma Termini
00:00
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Roma Termini
00:15
13
TAM
Roma Termini
00:30
14
TERRAVISION
Roma Termini
01:30
13
TAM
Roma Termini
01:50
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Roma Termini
02:30
13
TAM
Roma Termini
02:50
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Salerno
04:05
7
FLIXBUS
Roma Termini
05:40
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Roma Termini
05:40
13
TAM
Pescara
05:50
5
PRONTOBUS
weekday
Hotel Mercure
06:40
1
L DA VINCI
Roma Termini
06:40
13
TAM
Pescara
07:00
6
DICARLO BUS
Ancona
07:15
7
FLIXBUS
Maglie
07:20
7
FLIXBUS
Hotel Mercure
07:20
1
L DA VINCI
Holiday Inn Eur
07:30
4
HOLIDAY INN
Civitanova Marche
07:30
7
ROMA LINEE
Foggia
07:45
7
FLIXBUS
Hotel FlyDeco
08:00
2
FLY DECO'
Hotel Mercure
08:00
1
L DA VINCI
Roma Termini
08:00
13
TAM
Roma Termini
08:10
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Pescara
08:20
7
CLIKBUS
Napoli
08:30
9
FCO EXPRESS
Holiday Inn Eur
08:30
4
HOLIDAY INN
Roma Termini
08:30
12
SITBUSHUTTLE
Roma Termini
08:30
14
TERRAVISION
Hotel Mercure
08:40
1
L DA VINCI
Roma Termini
08:45
13
TAM
Pescara
09:00
6
DICARLO BUS
S Benedetto del T
09:00
5
GASPARI BUS
Perugia
09:00
8
SULGA
weekday
Roma Termini
09:05
12
SITBUSHUTTLE
Roma Termini
09:10
14
TERRAVISION
Hotel Mercure
09:20
1
L DA VINCI
Roma Termini
09:25
13
TAM
Salerno
09:30
6
CURCIO
Holiday Inn Eur
09:30
4
HOLIDAY INN
Pescara
09:30
5
PRONTOBUS
Roma Termini
09:30
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Roma Termini
09:40
12
SITBUSHUTTLE
Roma Termini
09:45
14
TERRAVISION
Roma Termini
09:50
13
TAM
Hotel FlyDeco
10:00
2
FLY DECO'
Hotel Mercure
10:00
1
L DA VINCI
Civitanova Marche
10:00
8
ROMA EXPRESS
Pescara
10:15
6
DICARLO BUS
Roma Termini
10:25
14
TERRAVISION
Napoli
10:30
9
FCO EXPRESS
Roma Termini
10:30
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Roma Termini
10:30
13
TAM
Hotel Mercure
10:40
1
L DA VINCI
Roma Termini
10:40
12
SITBUSHUTTLE
Siena
10:45
10
TIEMME
Roma Termini
10:55
13
TAM
Roma Termini
11:05
14
TERRAVISION
Roma Termini
11:10
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Pescara
11:20
7
CLIKBUS
Hotel Mercure
11:20
1
L DA VINCI
Roma Termini
11:25
13
TAM
Holiday Inn Eur
11:30
4
HOLIDAY INN
Pescara
11:30
5
PRONTOBUS
Roma Termini
11:40
12
SITBUSHUTTLE
Roma Termini
11:45
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Roma Termini
11:55
14
TERRAVISION
Pescara
12:00
9
CIVITARESE
Hotel FlyDeco
12:00
2
FLY DECO'
Hotel Mercure
12:00
1
L DA VINCI
Roma Termini
12:00
13
TAM
Porto d'Ascoli
12:10
7
FLIXBUS
Pescara
12:20
6
ITABUS
Roma Termini
12:25
13
TAM
Roma Termini
12:30
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Roma Termini
12:30
12
SITBUSHUTTLE
Roma Termini
12:35
14
TERRAVISION
Pescara
12:45
7
CLIKBUS
Macerata
12:50
10
FLIXBUS
Roma Termini
12:55
13
TAM
Pescara
13:00
6
DICARLO BUS
Hotel Mercure
13:00
1
L DA VINCI
S Giovanni Rotondo
13:15
7
FLIXBUS
Hotel FlyDeco
13:15
2
FLY DECO'
Roma Termini
13:20
13
TAM
Roma Termini
13:20
14
TERRAVISION
Roma Termini
13:25
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Ancona
13:30
7
FLIXBUS
Holiday Inn Eur
13:30
4
HOLIDAY INN
Roma Termini
13:30
12
SITBUSHUTTLE
Hotel Mercure
13:40
1
L DA VINCI
Bari
13:45
7
FLIXBUS
Roma Termini
13:45
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Roma Termini
13:45
14
TERRAVISION
Roma Termini
13:50
13
TAM
S Benedetto del T
14:00
6
GASPARI BUS
Civitanova Marche
14:00
8
ROMA EXPRESS
Ascoli Piceno
14:10
10
FLIXBUS
Civitanova Marche
14:10
7
ROMA LINEE
Roma Termini
14:15
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Lecce
14:20
11
FLIXBUS
Hotel Mercure
14:20
1
L DA VINCI
Roma Termini
14:25
13
TAM
Roma Termini
14:25
14
TERRAVISION
Pescara
14:30
7
CLIKBUS
Salerno
14:30
6
CURCIO
Bari
14:30
9
FLIXBUS
Hotel FlyDeco
14:30
2
FLY DECO'
Pescara
14:30
5
PRONTOBUS
Roma Termini
14:30
12
SITBUSHUTTLE
Perugia
14:30
8
SULGA
weekday
Ravenna
14:30
8
SULGA
weekday
Roma Termini
14:50
13
TAM
Napoli
14:55
9
FCO EXPRESS
Matera
14:55
10
MARINO
Macerata
15:00
10
FLIXBUS
Holiday Inn Eur
15:00
4
HOLIDAY INN
Roma Termini
15:05
14
TERRAVISION
Bari
15:20
7
FLIXBUS
Hotel Mercure
15:20
1
L DA VINCI
Vieste
15:30
7
FERGARGANO
Pescara
15:30
5
PRONTOBUS
Roma Termini
15:30
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Roma Termini
15:30
12
SITBUSHUTTLE
Roma Termini
15:30
13
TAM
Roma Termini
15:40
14
TERRAVISION
Hotel FlyDeco
15:45
2
FLY DECO'
Pescara
15:55
7
CLIKBUS
Hotel Mercure
16:00
1
L DA VINCI
Ancona
16:10
10
FLIXBUS
Pescara
16:15
6
DICARLO BUS
Roma Termini
16:15
13
TAM
Roma Termini
16:30
12
SITBUSHUTTLE
Hotel Mercure
16:40
1
L DA VINCI
Roma Termini
16:40
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Roma Termini
16:40
14
TERRAVISION
S Giovanni Rotondo
16:45
10
FLIXBUS
Napoli
16:55
9
FCO EXPRESS
Hotel FlyDeco
17:00
2
FLY DECO'
Holiday Inn Eur
17:00
4
HOLIDAY INN
Perugia
17:00
8
SULGA
weekday
Roma Termini
17:05
13
TAM
Bari
17:10
7
FLIXBUS
Pescara
17:15
6
ITABUS
Pescara
17:15
5
PRONTOBUS
Roma Termini
17:15
14
TERRAVISION
Hotel Mercure
17:20
1
L DA VINCI
Roma Termini
17:20
12
SITBUSHUTTLE
Pescara
17:30
7
CLIKBUS
Civitanova Marche
17:30
8
ROMA EXPRESS
Pescara
17:35
6
DICARLO BUS
Macerata
17:35
7
FLIXBUS
Porto d'Ascoli
17:45
7
FLIXBUS
Roma Termini
17:45
13
TAM
Roma Termini
17:50
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Hotel Mercure
18:00
1
L DA VINCI
Roma Termini
18:05
14
TERRAVISION
Hotel FlyDeco
18:15
2
FLY DECO'
Roma Termini
18:30
13
TAM
Roma Termini
18:35
14
TERRAVISION
Hotel Mercure
18:40
1
L DA VINCI
Roma Termini
18:45
12
SITBUSHUTTLE
Roma Termini
18:50
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Salerno
19:00
10
EXPRESSBUS
S Benedetto del T
19:00
5
GASPARI BUS
Holiday Inn Eur
19:00
4
HOLIDAY INN
Pescara
19:15
5
PRONTOBUS
Hotel Mercure
19:20
1
L DA VINCI
Roma Termini
19:20
14
TERRAVISION
Pescara
19:30
7
CLIKBUS
Hotel FlyDeco
19:30
2
FLY DECO'
Roma Termini
19:30
13
TAM
Siena
19:30
10
TIEMME
Roma Termini
19:40
12
SITBUSHUTTLE
Roma Termini
19:45
14
TERRAVISION
Pescara
20:00
6
DICARLO BUS
Hotel Mercure
20:00
1
L DA VINCI
Roma Termini
20:00
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Roma Termini
20:20
13
TAM
Roma Termini
20:30
12
SITBUSHUTTLE
Roma Termini
20:35
14
TERRAVISION
Hotel FlyDeco
20:45
2
FLY DECO'
Roma Termini
20:50
13
TAM
Napoli
20:55
9
FCO EXPRESS
Holiday Inn Eur
21:00
4
HOLIDAY INN
Hotel Mercure
21:00
1
L DA VINCI
Roma Termini
21:00
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Roma Termini
21:00
12
SITBUSHUTTLE
Roma Termini
21:05
14
TERRAVISION
S Benedetto del T
21:30
5
GASPARI BUS
Roma Termini
21:30
13
TAM
Roma Termini
21:50
14
TERRAVISION
Roma Termini
21:55
12
SITBUSHUTTLE
Hotel FlyDeco
22:00
2
FLY DECO'
Hotel Mercure
22:00
1
L DA VINCI
Pescara
22:00
5
PRONTOBUS
Roma Termini
22:00
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
S Giovanni Rotondo
22:30
7
FLIXBUS
Taranto
22:30
10
FLIXBUS
Roma Termini
22:45
13
TAM
Hotel Mercure
23:00
1
L DA VINCI
Roma Termini
23:00
14
TERRAVISION
Roma Termini
23:30
13
TAM
Tomorrow
Roma Termini
00:00
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Roma Termini
00:15
13
TAM
Roma Termini
00:30
14
TERRAVISION
Roma Termini
01:30
13
TAM
Roma Termini
01:50
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Roma Termini
02:30
13
TAM
Roma Termini
02:50
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Salerno
04:05
7
FLIXBUS
Roma Termini
05:40
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Roma Termini
05:40
13
TAM
Hotel Mercure
06:40
1
L DA VINCI
Roma Termini
06:40
13
TAM
Pescara
07:00
6
DICARLO BUS
Ancona
07:15
7
FLIXBUS
Maglie
07:20
7
FLIXBUS
Hotel Mercure
07:20
1
L DA VINCI
Holiday Inn Eur
07:30
4
HOLIDAY INN
Civitanova Marche
07:30
7
ROMA LINEE
Foggia
07:45
7
FLIXBUS
Hotel FlyDeco
08:00
2
FLY DECO'
Hotel Mercure
08:00
1
L DA VINCI
Roma Termini
08:00
13
TAM
Roma Termini
08:10
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Pescara
08:20
7
CLIKBUS
Napoli
08:30
9
FCO EXPRESS
Holiday Inn Eur
08:30
4
HOLIDAY INN
Roma Termini
08:30
12
SITBUSHUTTLE
Roma Termini
08:30
14
TERRAVISION
Hotel Mercure
08:40
1
L DA VINCI
Roma Termini
08:45
13
TAM
Pescara
09:00
6
DICARLO BUS
S Benedetto del T
09:00
5
GASPARI BUS
Roma Termini
09:05
12
SITBUSHUTTLE
Roma Termini
09:10
14
TERRAVISION
Hotel Mercure
09:20
1
L DA VINCI
Roma Termini
09:25
13
TAM
Holiday Inn Eur
09:30
4
HOLIDAY INN
Pescara
09:30
5
PRONTOBUS
Roma Termini
09:30
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Roma Termini
09:40
12
SITBUSHUTTLE
Roma Termini
09:45
14
TERRAVISION
Roma Termini
09:50
13
TAM
Hotel FlyDeco
10:00
2
FLY DECO'
Hotel Mercure
10:00
1
L DA VINCI
Civitanova Marche
10:00
8
ROMA EXPRESS
Roma Termini
10:25
14
TERRAVISION
Napoli
10:30
9
FCO EXPRESS
Roma Termini
10:30
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Roma Termini
10:30
13
TAM
Hotel Mercure
10:40
1
L DA VINCI
Roma Termini
10:40
12
SITBUSHUTTLE
Siena
10:45
10
TIEMME
Roma Termini
10:55
13
TAM
Roma Termini
11:05
14
TERRAVISION
Roma Termini
11:10
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Pescara
11:20
7
CLIKBUS
Hotel Mercure
11:20
1
L DA VINCI
Roma Termini
11:25
13
TAM
Holiday Inn Eur
11:30
4
HOLIDAY INN
Pescara
11:30
5
PRONTOBUS
Roma Termini
11:40
12
SITBUSHUTTLE
Roma Termini
11:45
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Roma Termini
11:55
14
TERRAVISION
Pescara
12:00
9
CIVITARESE
Hotel FlyDeco
12:00
2
FLY DECO'
Hotel Mercure
12:00
1
L DA VINCI
Roma Termini
12:00
13
TAM
Porto d'Ascoli
12:10
7
FLIXBUS
Pescara
12:20
6
ITABUS
Roma Termini
12:25
13
TAM
Roma Termini
12:30
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Roma Termini
12:30
12
SITBUSHUTTLE
Roma Termini
12:35
14
TERRAVISION
Pescara
12:45
7
CLIKBUS
Macerata
12:50
10
FLIXBUS
Roma Termini
12:55
13
TAM
Pescara
13:00
6
DICARLO BUS
Hotel Mercure
13:00
1
L DA VINCI
S Giovanni Rotondo
13:15
7
FLIXBUS
Hotel FlyDeco
13:15
2
FLY DECO'
Roma Termini
13:20
13
TAM
Roma Termini
13:20
14
TERRAVISION
Roma Termini
13:25
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Ancona
13:30
7
FLIXBUS
Holiday Inn Eur
13:30
4
HOLIDAY INN
Roma Termini
13:30
12
SITBUSHUTTLE
Hotel Mercure
13:40
1
L DA VINCI
Bari
13:45
7
FLIXBUS
Roma Termini
13:45
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Roma Termini
13:45
14
TERRAVISION
Roma Termini
13:50
13
TAM
S Benedetto del T
14:00
6
GASPARI BUS
Ascoli Piceno
14:10
10
FLIXBUS
Civitanova Marche
14:10
7
ROMA LINEE
Roma Termini
14:15
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Lecce
14:20
11
FLIXBUS
Hotel Mercure
14:20
1
L DA VINCI
Roma Termini
14:25
13
TAM
Roma Termini
14:25
14
TERRAVISION
Pescara
14:30
7
CLIKBUS
Salerno
14:30
6
CURCIO
Bari
14:30
9
FLIXBUS
Hotel FlyDeco
14:30
2
FLY DECO'
Pescara
14:30
5
PRONTOBUS
Roma Termini
14:30
12
SITBUSHUTTLE
Roma Termini
14:50
13
TAM
Napoli
14:55
9
FCO EXPRESS
Matera
14:55
10
MARINO
Macerata
15:00
10
FLIXBUS
Holiday Inn Eur
15:00
4
HOLIDAY INN
Roma Termini
15:05
14
TERRAVISION
Bari
15:20
7
FLIXBUS
Hotel Mercure
15:20
1
L DA VINCI
Vieste
15:30
7
FERGARGANO
Pescara
15:30
5
PRONTOBUS
Roma Termini
15:30
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Roma Termini
15:30
12
SITBUSHUTTLE
Roma Termini
15:30
13
TAM
Roma Termini
15:40
14
TERRAVISION
Hotel FlyDeco
15:45
2
FLY DECO'
Pescara
15:55
7
CLIKBUS
Hotel Mercure
16:00
1
L DA VINCI
Ancona
16:10
10
FLIXBUS
Pescara
16:15
6
DICARLO BUS
Roma Termini
16:15
13
TAM
Roma Termini
16:30
12
SITBUSHUTTLE
Perugia
16:30
8
SULGA
holiday
Hotel Mercure
16:40
1
L DA VINCI
Roma Termini
16:40
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Roma Termini
16:40
14
TERRAVISION
S Giovanni Rotondo
16:45
10
FLIXBUS
Napoli
16:55
9
FCO EXPRESS
Hotel FlyDeco
17:00
2
FLY DECO'
Holiday Inn Eur
17:00
4
HOLIDAY INN
Roma Termini
17:05
13
TAM
Bari
17:10
7
FLIXBUS
Pescara
17:15
6
ITABUS
Pescara
17:15
5
PRONTOBUS
Roma Termini
17:15
14
TERRAVISION
Hotel Mercure
17:20
1
L DA VINCI
Roma Termini
17:20
12
SITBUSHUTTLE
Pescara
17:30
7
CLIKBUS
Civitanova Marche
17:30
8
ROMA EXPRESS
Pescara
17:35
6
DICARLO BUS
Macerata
17:35
7
FLIXBUS
Porto d'Ascoli
17:45
7
FLIXBUS
Roma Termini
17:45
13
TAM
Roma Termini
17:50
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Hotel Mercure
18:00
1
L DA VINCI
Roma Termini
18:05
14
TERRAVISION
Hotel FlyDeco
18:15
2
FLY DECO'
Roma Termini
18:30
13
TAM
Roma Termini
18:35
14
TERRAVISION
Hotel Mercure
18:40
1
L DA VINCI
Roma Termini
18:45
12
SITBUSHUTTLE
Roma Termini
18:50
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Salerno
19:00
10
EXPRESSBUS
Holiday Inn Eur
19:00
4
HOLIDAY INN
Pescara
19:15
5
PRONTOBUS
Hotel Mercure
19:20
1
L DA VINCI
Roma Termini
19:20
14
TERRAVISION
Pescara
19:30
7
CLIKBUS
Hotel FlyDeco
19:30
2
FLY DECO'
Roma Termini
19:30
13
TAM
Siena
19:30
10
TIEMME
Roma Termini
19:40
12
SITBUSHUTTLE
Roma Termini
19:45
14
TERRAVISION
Pescara
20:00
6
DICARLO BUS
Hotel Mercure
20:00
1
L DA VINCI
Roma Termini
20:00
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Roma Termini
20:20
13
TAM
Roma Termini
20:30
12
SITBUSHUTTLE
Roma Termini
20:35
14
TERRAVISION
Hotel FlyDeco
20:45
2
FLY DECO'
Roma Termini
20:50
13
TAM
Napoli
20:55
9
FCO EXPRESS
Holiday Inn Eur
21:00
4
HOLIDAY INN
Hotel Mercure
21:00
1
L DA VINCI
Roma Termini
21:00
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Roma Termini
21:00
12
SITBUSHUTTLE
Roma Termini
21:05
14
TERRAVISION
S Benedetto del T
21:30
5
GASPARI BUS
Roma Termini
21:30
13
TAM
Roma Termini
21:50
14
TERRAVISION
Roma Termini
21:55
12
SITBUSHUTTLE
Hotel FlyDeco
22:00
2
FLY DECO'
Hotel Mercure
22:00
1
L DA VINCI
Pescara
22:00
5
PRONTOBUS
Civitanova Marche
22:00
8
ROMA EXPRESS
Roma Termini
22:00
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
S Giovanni Rotondo
22:30
7
FLIXBUS
Taranto
22:30
10
FLIXBUS
Roma Termini
22:45
13
TAM
Hotel Mercure
23:00
1
L DA VINCI
Roma Termini
23:00
14
TERRAVISION
Pescara
23:30
5
PRONTOBUS
holiday
Roma Termini
23:30
13
TAM
11/28/2022
Roma Termini
00:00
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Roma Termini
00:15
13
TAM
Roma Termini
00:30
14
TERRAVISION
Roma Termini
01:30
13
TAM
Roma Termini
01:50
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Roma Termini
02:30
13
TAM
Roma Termini
02:50
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Salerno
04:05
7
FLIXBUS
Roma Termini
05:40
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Roma Termini
05:40
13
TAM
Pescara
05:50
5
PRONTOBUS
weekday
Hotel Mercure
06:40
1
L DA VINCI
Roma Termini
06:40
13
TAM
Pescara
07:00
6
DICARLO BUS
Ancona
07:15
7
FLIXBUS
Hotel Mercure
07:20
1
L DA VINCI
Holiday Inn Eur
07:30
4
HOLIDAY INN
Civitanova Marche
07:30
7
ROMA LINEE
Foggia
07:45
7
FLIXBUS
Hotel FlyDeco
08:00
2
FLY DECO'
Hotel Mercure
08:00
1
L DA VINCI
Roma Termini
08:00
13
TAM
Roma Termini
08:10
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Pescara
08:20
7
CLIKBUS
Napoli
08:30
9
FCO EXPRESS
Holiday Inn Eur
08:30
4
HOLIDAY INN
Roma Termini
08:30
12
SITBUSHUTTLE
Roma Termini
08:30
14
TERRAVISION
Hotel Mercure
08:40
1
L DA VINCI
Roma Termini
08:45
13
TAM
Pescara
09:00
6
DICARLO BUS
S Benedetto del T
09:00
5
GASPARI BUS
Perugia
09:00
8
SULGA
weekday
Roma Termini
09:05
12
SITBUSHUTTLE
Roma Termini
09:10
14
TERRAVISION
Hotel Mercure
09:20
1
L DA VINCI
Roma Termini
09:25
13
TAM
Salerno
09:30
6
CURCIO
Salerno
09:30
10
EXPRESSBUS
Holiday Inn Eur
09:30
4
HOLIDAY INN
Pescara
09:30
5
PRONTOBUS
Roma Termini
09:30
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Roma Termini
09:40
12
SITBUSHUTTLE
Roma Termini
09:45
14
TERRAVISION
Roma Termini
09:50
13
TAM
Hotel FlyDeco
10:00
2
FLY DECO'
Hotel Mercure
10:00
1
L DA VINCI
Civitanova Marche
10:00
8
ROMA EXPRESS
Pescara
10:15
6
DICARLO BUS
Roma Termini
10:25
14
TERRAVISION
Napoli
10:30
9
FCO EXPRESS
Roma Termini
10:30
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Roma Termini
10:30
13
TAM
Hotel Mercure
10:40
1
L DA VINCI
Roma Termini
10:40
12
SITBUSHUTTLE
Siena
10:45
10
TIEMME
Roma Termini
10:55
13
TAM
S Benedetto del T
11:00
5
GASPARI BUS
Roma Termini
11:05
14
TERRAVISION
Roma Termini
11:10
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Pescara
11:20
7
CLIKBUS
Hotel Mercure
11:20
1
L DA VINCI
Roma Termini
11:25
13
TAM
Salerno
11:30
10
EXPRESSBUS
weekday
Holiday Inn Eur
11:30
4
HOLIDAY INN
Pescara
11:30
5
PRONTOBUS
Roma Termini
11:40
12
SITBUSHUTTLE
Roma Termini
11:45
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Roma Termini
11:55
14
TERRAVISION
Pescara
12:00
9
CIVITARESE
Hotel FlyDeco
12:00
2
FLY DECO'
Hotel Mercure
12:00
1
L DA VINCI
Roma Termini
12:00
13
TAM
Porto d'Ascoli
12:10
7
FLIXBUS
Pescara
12:20
6
ITABUS
Roma Termini
12:25
13
TAM
Roma Termini
12:30
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Roma Termini
12:30
12
SITBUSHUTTLE
Roma Termini
12:35
14
TERRAVISION
Pescara
12:45
7
CLIKBUS
Macerata
12:50
10
FLIXBUS
Roma Termini
12:55
13
TAM
Pescara
13:00
6
DICARLO BUS
Hotel Mercure
13:00
1
L DA VINCI
S Giovanni Rotondo
13:15
7
FLIXBUS
Hotel FlyDeco
13:15
2
FLY DECO'
Roma Termini
13:20
13
TAM
Roma Termini
13:20
14
TERRAVISION
Roma Termini
13:25
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Ancona
13:30
7
FLIXBUS
Holiday Inn Eur
13:30
4
HOLIDAY INN
Roma Termini
13:30
12
SITBUSHUTTLE
Hotel Mercure
13:40
1
L DA VINCI
Bari
13:45
7
FLIXBUS
Roma Termini
13:45
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Roma Termini
13:45
14
TERRAVISION
Roma Termini
13:50
13
TAM
S Benedetto del T
14:00
6
GASPARI BUS
Civitanova Marche
14:00
8
ROMA EXPRESS
Ascoli Piceno
14:10
10
FLIXBUS
Civitanova Marche
14:10
7
ROMA LINEE
Roma Termini
14:15
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Lecce
14:20
11
FLIXBUS
Hotel Mercure
14:20
1
L DA VINCI
Roma Termini
14:25
13
TAM
Roma Termini
14:25
14
TERRAVISION
Pescara
14:30
7
CLIKBUS
Salerno
14:30
6
CURCIO
Salerno
14:30
10
EXPRESSBUS
Bari
14:30
9
FLIXBUS
Hotel FlyDeco
14:30
2
FLY DECO'
Pescara
14:30
5
PRONTOBUS
Roma Termini
14:30
12
SITBUSHUTTLE
Perugia
14:30
8
SULGA
weekday
Ravenna
14:30
8
SULGA
weekday
Roma Termini
14:50
13
TAM
Napoli
14:55
9
FCO EXPRESS
Matera
14:55
10
MARINO
Macerata
15:00
10
FLIXBUS
Holiday Inn Eur
15:00
4
HOLIDAY INN
Roma Termini
15:05
14
TERRAVISION
Bari
15:20
7
FLIXBUS
Hotel Mercure
15:20
1
L DA VINCI
Vieste
15:30
7
FERGARGANO
Pescara
15:30
5
PRONTOBUS
Roma Termini
15:30
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Roma Termini
15:30
12
SITBUSHUTTLE
Roma Termini
15:30
13
TAM
Roma Termini
15:40
14
TERRAVISION
Hotel FlyDeco
15:45
2
FLY DECO'
Pescara
15:55
7
CLIKBUS
Hotel Mercure
16:00
1
L DA VINCI
Ancona
16:10
10
FLIXBUS
Pescara
16:15
6
DICARLO BUS
Roma Termini
16:15
13
TAM
Roma Termini
16:30
12
SITBUSHUTTLE
Hotel Mercure
16:40
1
L DA VINCI
Roma Termini
16:40
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Roma Termini
16:40
14
TERRAVISION
S Giovanni Rotondo
16:45
10
FLIXBUS
Napoli
16:55
9
FCO EXPRESS
Hotel FlyDeco
17:00
2
FLY DECO'
Holiday Inn Eur
17:00
4
HOLIDAY INN
Perugia
17:00
8
SULGA
weekday
Roma Termini
17:05
13
TAM
Bari
17:10
7
FLIXBUS
Pescara
17:15
6
ITABUS
Roma Termini
17:15
14
TERRAVISION
Hotel Mercure
17:20
1
L DA VINCI
Roma Termini
17:20
12
SITBUSHUTTLE
Pescara
17:30
7
CLIKBUS
Civitanova Marche
17:30
8
ROMA EXPRESS
Pescara
17:35
6
DICARLO BUS
Macerata
17:35
7
FLIXBUS
Porto d'Ascoli
17:45
7
FLIXBUS
Roma Termini
17:45
13
TAM
Roma Termini
17:50
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Hotel Mercure
18:00
1
L DA VINCI
Roma Termini
18:05
14
TERRAVISION
Hotel FlyDeco
18:15
2
FLY DECO'
Roma Termini
18:30
13
TAM
Roma Termini
18:35
14
TERRAVISION
Hotel Mercure
18:40
1
L DA VINCI
Roma Termini
18:45
12
SITBUSHUTTLE
Roma Termini
18:50
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Salerno
19:00
10
EXPRESSBUS
S Benedetto del T
19:00
5
GASPARI BUS
Holiday Inn Eur
19:00
4
HOLIDAY INN
Pescara
19:15
5
PRONTOBUS
Hotel Mercure
19:20
1
L DA VINCI
Roma Termini
19:20
14
TERRAVISION
Pescara
19:30
7
CLIKBUS
Hotel FlyDeco
19:30
2
FLY DECO'
Roma Termini
19:30
13
TAM
Siena
19:30
10
TIEMME
Roma Termini
19:40
12
SITBUSHUTTLE
Roma Termini
19:45
14
TERRAVISION
Pescara
20:00
6
DICARLO BUS
Hotel Mercure
20:00
1
L DA VINCI
Roma Termini
20:00
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Roma Termini
20:20
13
TAM
Roma Termini
20:30
12
SITBUSHUTTLE
Roma Termini
20:35
14
TERRAVISION
Hotel FlyDeco
20:45
2
FLY DECO'
Roma Termini
20:50
13
TAM
Napoli
20:55
9
FCO EXPRESS
Holiday Inn Eur
21:00
4
HOLIDAY INN
Hotel Mercure
21:00
1
L DA VINCI
Roma Termini
21:00
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
Roma Termini
21:00
12
SITBUSHUTTLE
Roma Termini
21:05
14
TERRAVISION
S Benedetto del T
21:30
5
GASPARI BUS
Roma Termini
21:30
13
TAM
Roma Termini
21:50
14
TERRAVISION
Roma Termini
21:55
12
SITBUSHUTTLE
Hotel FlyDeco
22:00
2
FLY DECO'
Hotel Mercure
22:00
1
L DA VINCI
Pescara
22:00
5
PRONTOBUS
Roma Termini
22:00
15
ROMEAIRPBUS
S Giovanni Rotondo
22:30
7
FLIXBUS
Taranto
22:30
10
FLIXBUS
Roma Termini
22:45
13
TAM
Hotel Mercure
23:00
1
L DA VINCI
Roma Termini
23:00
14
TERRAVISION
Roma Termini
23:30
13
TAM